Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The New Guy™ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6054671 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 01:52:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 09:51:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Socal#2 - New Engine |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 5,471 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8291 (2.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0454 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.6% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 839 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 18,468 (798*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,097 (352*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The New Guy™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (307) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1532 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The New Guy™ | 7d 23:14:14h | 2026-10-26 03:54:31 | 16,293 | 8,752 | 1.86 | 593 | 0.04 | 0 | 47.9% |
| 2 | 988 : The New Guy™ | 0d 00:09:31h | 2026-08-27 01:48:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | f1_phuckball is a 5v5 map™ | 0d 00:29:56h | 2026-08-15 07:32:20 | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 4 | The New Homoerotic Guy | 0d 00:01:01h | 2026-08-02 05:33:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | The New Guy™ socal.hl2dm.org | 0d 01:21:55h | 2026-07-30 02:24:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | [ Banned for 69™ hours ] | 0d 01:49:03h | 2026-04-12 05:34:48 | 183 | 126 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | The 'Arc is lame' Guy™ | 0d 00:17:02h | 2026-03-01 19:59:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Ay bro watch yo Guy™ | 0d 01:31:50h | 2026-02-06 06:46:13 | 150 | 100 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Spell it "«§uebliminal»"™ | 0d 00:05:22h | 2026-01-28 01:20:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | The New Guy™ (gay) | 0d 00:06:47h | 2026-01-17 06:48:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | The New Guy™ still loves you. | 0d 00:34:11h | 2026-01-13 21:55:49 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | The New Guy™ loves Humam. | 0d 01:44:07h | 2026-01-10 22:15:46 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | HUMAM... I LOVE YOU™ | 0d 03:26:24h | 2026-01-08 05:04:06 | 160 | 144 | 1.11 | 9 | 0.06 | 0 | 45.1% |
| 14 | The New SoCal#2 Guy™ | 0d 04:39:02h | 2026-01-03 02:52:20 | 124 | 50 | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | "«§ueB⛧cious Fetch» | 0d 00:00:29h | 2025-12-31 07:05:14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | "«§ueB⛧cious» | 0d 00:00:46h | 2025-12-31 07:04:45 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | baelayyy | 0d 00:04:02h | 2025-12-31 07:03:29 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | buttdick | 0d 00:04:30h | 2025-12-31 06:59:26 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | � �eeg-gi � �l | 0d 00:00:45h | 2025-12-31 06:54:57 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | dickbutt | 0d 00:03:31h | 2025-12-31 06:54:11 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 61 times | 61 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 84 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 306 | 38.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 3.80 | 213 | 26.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 7.30 | 95 | 11.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.70 | 52 | 6.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 7.00 | 51 | 6.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.00 | 23 | 2.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.40 | 23 | 2.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 10.00 | 15 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_sex_b2 | 4 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | z_umizuri_x2020_v24alpha | 33 | 4.14% | 1 | 0.28% | 33.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dm_lostarena_sf_b5 | 29 | 3.63% | 8 | 2.27% | 3.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dm_airfusion_night_b8 | 29 | 3.63% | 8 | 2.27% | 3.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_xenvalon_efps_a1 | 56 | 7.02% | 16 | 4.55% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_17_longestyard_b7 | 49 | 6.14% | 14 | 3.98% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dm_sandcastle_b1 | 69 | 8.65% | 25 | 7.10% | 2.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dm_killbox_bunker_b | 60 | 7.52% | 24 | 6.82% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dm_awoken_newguy_v6-7 | 58 | 7.27% | 24 | 6.82% | 2.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1adm_sw0starena_v1k | 38 | 4.76% | 16 | 4.55% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dm_wtc_singe_v9 | 27 | 3.38% | 12 | 3.41% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dm_xenarium_r2 | 63 | 7.89% | 30 | 8.52% | 2.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dm_milieu_efps_b2 | 25 | 3.13% | 2 | 0.57% | 12.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dm_xen_xareo_gravity_v13t | 22 | 2.76% | 2 | 0.57% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dm_gfc_station_r1 | 66 | 8.27% | 37 | 10.51% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dm_vault | 16 | 2.01% | 9 | 2.56% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dm_generalsfortress | 34 | 4.26% | 22 | 6.25% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jctf_horseshoe_efps_b5 | 20 | 2.51% | 13 | 3.69% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dm_lostvillage_two_final | 6 | 0.75% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dm_xmasquad | 54 | 6.77% | 44 | 12.50% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dm_stalkx_ag_b3 | 12 | 1.50% | 10 | 2.84% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | creep_crater | 12 | 1.50% | 12 | 3.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dm_salty_b2 | 6 | 0.75% | 7 | 1.99% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dm_ratpadshop420 | 5 | 0.63% | 6 | 1.70% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dm_overwatch_cu | 5 | 0.63% | 6 | 1.70% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Socal#2 - New Engine | 798 | 100.00% | 352 | 2.2670 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | meh |
123 | 15.41% | 109 | 30.97% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | echofox |
71 | 8.90% | 32 | 9.09% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Doritos et Nex |
70 | 8.77% | 25 | 7.10% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | the Hollywood Onion™ |
56 | 7.02% | 31 | 8.81% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | giggleshit |
52 | 6.52% | 10 | 2.84% | 5.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Kibbo |
49 | 6.14% | 15 | 4.26% | 3.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Shower Coors |
45 | 5.64% | 9 | 2.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [m a f f s] Cmdr. Mark |
40 | 5.01% | 16 | 4.55% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Freshgoat |
38 | 4.76% | 15 | 4.26% | 2.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | I GO TO YALE |
36 | 4.51% | 6 | 1.70% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [7HS] Santiago-game [iiiiiii] |
31 | 3.88% | 13 | 3.69% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | otis (Fresca) |
28 | 3.51% | 10 | 2.84% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | deeganpickett |
21 | 2.63% | 9 | 2.56% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Artyfarty |
16 | 2.01% | 5 | 1.42% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | orionh234 |
15 | 1.88% | 7 | 1.99% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | tatcastro.25 |
15 | 1.88% | 6 | 1.70% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mel |
15 | 1.88% | 3 | 0.85% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | CobRato |
14 | 1.75% | 7 | 1.99% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | «Charles» |
10 | 1.25% | 3 | 0.85% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | kojiK |
8 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.57% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | «§ubliminal» |
7 | 0.88% | 6 | 1.70% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kae |
6 | 0.75% | 5 | 1.42% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Scary TXT! |
5 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Multiplayer Bot |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 'Tabasko' |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Quester36 |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The New Guy™


meh
I GO TO YALE
deeganpickett
Artyfarty
CobRato