Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 7HS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
68.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,331 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,018 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,662 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,018 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:01:30h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 18:01:30h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Socal#2 - New Engine | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_xen_xareo_gravity_v13t | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [7HS] Santiago-game [iiiiiii] |
![]() |
1,331 | 0d 18:01:30h | 1,018 | 100.00% | 1,662 | 0.61 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 4.30 | 16 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 3.80 | 9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3.70 | 9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 7.30 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.40 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_stalkx_ag_b3 | 15 | 1.47% | 16 | 0.9375 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | dm_xenvalon_efps_a1 | 11 | 1.08% | 22 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | dm_xmasquad | 10 | 0.98% | 40 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | dm_airfusion_night_b8 | 9 | 0.88% | 15 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | dm_xenarium_r2 | 5 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.4167 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | creep_crater | 2 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.2857 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | dm_xen_xareo_gravity_v13t | 1 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[7HS] Santiago-game [iiiiiii]
