Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Doritos et Nex |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5568315 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 03:04:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:57:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Socal#2 - New Engine |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_milieu_efps_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,549 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7533 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 138 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,070 (180*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,748 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Doritos et Nex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 180 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Doritos et Nex | 0d 02:14:04h | 2026-11-01 03:09:08 | 180 | 193 | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | +ORCON+ Veritas [SS] | 0d 20:28:17h | 2026-09-21 06:03:48 | 1,070 | 1,524 | 0.70 | 85 | 0.08 | 0 | 19.5% |
| 3 | [ORCON]⛧ Veritas ⛧[SS] | 0d 03:02:26h | 2026-04-05 06:35:24 | 165 | 216 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [ORCON] ⛧ Veritas ⛧[SS] | 0d 04:28:15h | 2026-01-18 06:39:41 | 215 | 297 | 0.72 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 5 | [SS] Veritas +OCC+ | 0d 05:55:52h | 2026-01-04 08:30:13 | 107 | 122 | 0.88 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 13.9% |
| 6 | et Nex Veritas | 0d 00:22:44h | 2025-10-09 06:04:00 | 19 | 36 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 7 | ⛧ORCON⛧ Veritas [SS] | 0d 03:25:37h | 2024-11-29 09:33:12 | 314 | 360 | 0.87 | 44 | 0.14 | 0 | 15.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.80 | 57 | 31.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 4.30 | 37 | 20.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3.70 | 28 | 15.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 7.00 | 22 | 12.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.40 | 9 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.00 | 7 | 3.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 7.30 | 6 | 3.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 4 | 2.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 10.00 | 2 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_vault | 17 | 9.44% | 11 | 5.70% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dm_awoken_newguy_v6-7 | 32 | 17.78% | 26 | 13.47% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dm_killbox_bunker_b | 14 | 7.78% | 12 | 6.22% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dm_milieu_efps_b2 | 36 | 20.00% | 31 | 16.06% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dm_lostarena_sf_b5 | 24 | 13.33% | 22 | 11.40% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dm_xenvalon_efps_a1 | 9 | 5.00% | 10 | 5.18% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dm_gfc_station_r1 | 14 | 7.78% | 22 | 11.40% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dm_xmasquad | 17 | 9.44% | 28 | 14.51% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dm_generalsfortress | 17 | 9.44% | 29 | 15.03% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sns_slamception | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Socal#2 - New Engine | 180 | 100.00% | 193 | 0.9326 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kibbo |
27 | 15.00% | 15 | 7.77% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The New Guy™ |
25 | 13.89% | 70 | 36.27% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | deeganpickett |
22 | 12.22% | 4 | 2.07% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | otis (Fresca) |
17 | 9.44% | 9 | 4.66% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [m a f f s] Cmdr. Mark |
14 | 7.78% | 14 | 7.25% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | meh |
13 | 7.22% | 32 | 16.58% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | the Hollywood Onion™ |
11 | 6.11% | 7 | 3.63% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | I GO TO YALE |
10 | 5.56% | 3 | 1.55% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Shower Coors |
9 | 5.00% | 11 | 5.70% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | echofox |
6 | 3.33% | 9 | 4.66% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | «§ubliminal» |
5 | 2.78% | 4 | 2.07% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Artyfarty |
5 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Doritos et Nex


deeganpickett
meh
I GO TO YALE
Artyfarty